World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers 22:45 Sweden - ia 1TV ia HD -Eutelsat 36°E- 11212 H 14400 -FAT /Biss 1TV ia -AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
22:45 Germany - Iceland RTL -Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA -Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
22:45 Spain - Greece W9 Suisse -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) W9 HD -Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W-11096 V 29950-(Emu) -Astra 19.2°E-12168 V 29700-(Emu)
20:00 Bulgaria - Switzerland BNT 1 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream ) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
22:45 Italy - Northern Ireland ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss RAI 1 -Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream) -Hotbird 13°E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.) Rai 1 HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
22:45 England - San Marino ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD -Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss ITV / UTV / STV -Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA
22:45 Hungary - Poland M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
22:45 Liechtenstein - Armenia Armenia TV -Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Bis
Friendlies - National 20:30 Saudi Arabia - Kuwait KSA Sport 1 -Badr 26°E -12015 V 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7°W -12149 H 27500 -FTA KSA Sport 1 HD -Badr 26°E -12149 H 27500 -FTA - Nile sat 7°W-12284 V 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52°E- 11823 H 27500 -FTA -Yahsat 52°E- 11747 H 27500 -FTA Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport ) -Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD) -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
UEFA Championship under 21 17:00 England - Switzerland ProSieben MAXX -Astra 19.2°E-12545 H 22000 -FTA
20:00 Russia - Iceland ProSieben MAXX -Astra 19.2°E-12545 H 22000 -FTA
23:00 France - Denmark ProSieben MAXX -Astra 19.2°E-12545 H 22000 -FTA
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 19:00 Cape Verde - Cameroon TCV Internacional -Eutelsat 10°E -3708 L 1002 -FTA (C-BAND)
19:00 Congo - Senegal Tele Congo -Hotbird 13°E -11623 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 8°W - 3826 R 13830 -FTA(C-Band) -Eutelsat 8°W -3982 R 2019-FTA(C-Band) -GALAXY 97°W -12053 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 4.9°E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Sub Saharan Africa) RTS1 -Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band)
19:00 Niger - Ivory Coast RTI1 (Côte d'Ivoire) -SES 22°W -3846 L 3220 -FTA(C-Band) Qatar Ooredoo Cup 17:00 Al Wakrah SC - Winner of match 36 Alkass one HD -Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) beIN Sports HD -Badr26°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Nile sat 7°W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Ireland Premier League 22:45 Waterford United - Sligo Rovers FC RTÉ Two HD Eutelsat 9°E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers 17:00 Russia - Slovenia L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
20:00 Norway - Turkey TRT 1 -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss TRT1 HD Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss -Eutelsat 7°E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.) BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
20:00 Netherlands - Latvia L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
22:45 Serbia - Portugal W9 Suisse -Eutelsat 9°E -12034 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) W9 HD -Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W-11096 V 29950-(Emu) -Astra 19.2°E-12168 V 29700-(Emu) 20 Mediaset -Eutelsat 9°E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 9°E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
22:45 Ireland - Luxembourg RTÉ Two HD Eutelsat 9°E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band)
22:45 Czech Republic - Belgium L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)Argentina Copa de la Superliga 00:30 Argentinos Jrs - Arsenal Futbol Club ARENA SPORT 1 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Wales Premier League 17:45 Caernarfon Town - Cardiff MU S4C HD -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA S4C -Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
African Cup of Nations Qualifiers 19:00 Benin - Nigeria ORTB -Eutelsat 9°E-11881 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band) -Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA)
UEFA Championship under 21 20:00 Hungary - Romania ProSieben MAXX -Astra 19.2°E-12545 H 22000 -FTA
Scotland Championship 18:00 Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton F.C BBC Scotland -Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA BBC Scotland HD -Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)
Friendlies - National 20:00 Qatar - Azerbaijan CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
23:00 Wales - Mexico S4C HD -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA S4C -Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Australia Hyundai A-League 09:05 Brisbane Roar FC - Western United FC AD Sports 2 -Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA AD Sports 2 HD -Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) - TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2)
11:10 Central Coast Mariners FC - Melbourne Victory FC ARENA SPORT 1 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg AD Sports 2 -Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA AD Sports 2 HD -Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) - TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2
13:20 Perth Glory FC - Newcastle United Jets FC AD Sports 2 -Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA -Nilesat 7°W -12226 H 27500 -FTA AD Sports 2 HD -Nile sat 7°W°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) - TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2
World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers 16:00 Kazakstan - France TF-1 Suisse HD -Eutelsat 33.1°E-12621 V 10058 -FTA TF1 -Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W-11096 V 29950-(Emu ) -ASTRA 19.2°E-12168 V 29700 -(Emu ) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
19:00 ia - Spain ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss 1TV ia HD -Eutelsat 36°E- 11212 H 14400 -FAT /Biss 1TV ia -AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
19:00 Armenia - Iceland Armenia TV -Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss -Eutelsat 70.5°E-11050 H 19212 -Biss
19:00 Albania - England ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD -Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss ITV / UTV / STV -Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu) 20 Mediaset -Eutelsat 9°E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 9°E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
21:45 Romania - Germany RTL -Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA -Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
21:45 Bulgaria - Italy RAI 1 -Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream) -Hotbird 13°E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.) Rai 1 HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream) BNT 1 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
21:45 San Marino - Hungary M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2) Argentina Copa de la Superliga 21:15 Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield ARENA SPORT 4 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
UEFA Championship under 21 16:00 Iceland - Denmark ProSieben MAXX -Astra 19.2°E-12545 H 22000 -FTA
World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers 19:00 Azerbaijan - Serbia CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
21:45 Ireland - Qatar beIN Sports HD -Badr26°E -11566 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Nile sat 7°W- 11054 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) Alkass One HD -Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
21:45 Turkey - Latvia TRT 1 -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss TRT1 HD Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss -Eutelsat 7°E -11637 H 30000 -FTA (Possible Encryp.)
21:45 Wales - Czech Republic S4C HD -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA S4C -Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
21:45 Luxembourg - Portugal TFX -Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream)
21:45 Belgium - ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu) 20 Mediaset -Eutelsat 9°E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 9°E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) UEFA Championship under 21 19:00 Germany - Romania ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss ProSieben MAXX -Astra 19.2°E-12545 H 22000 -FTA BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
22:00 Italy - Slovenia Rai Sport + -Eutelsat 5°W -11179 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream) Rai Sport 1 -Hotbird 13°E-11804 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 5°W -11013 V 30000 -FTA(Multistream) TV Slovenija 2 HD -Eutelsat 16°E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.)
World Cup 2022 European Qualifiers 19:00 Armenia - Romania Armenia TV -Intelsat 60°E-11498 H 7270 -Biss -Eutelsat 70.5°E-11050 H 19212 -Biss 20 Mediaset -Eutelsat 9°E-12111 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 9°E-12341 V 31400 -FTA (Multistream) Pro TV International -Astra 31.5°E- 12012 V 30000 -FTA
21:45 Bosnia And Herzegovina - France M6 Suisse HD -Eutelsat 9°E-12034 V 27500 -FTA M6 HD -Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream) -ASTRA 19.2°E-12168 V 29700 -(EMU) -Eutelsat 5°W-11096 V 29950 -(EMU) France 4 HD -Eutelsat 5°W-11509 H 29500 -FTA(Multistream) France 4 -Eutelsat 5°W-11554 V 29950-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD) -Hotbird 13°E-11681 H 27500-(Emu Atlas100HD/200 HD)
21:45 Greece - ia 1TV ia HD -Eutelsat 36°E- 11212 H 14400 -FAT /Biss 1TV ia -AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:45 Lithuania - Italy RAI 1 -Eutelsat 5°W- 11637 V 30000 -FTA (MultiStream) -Hotbird 13°E-10992 V 27500 -FTA(Possible Encryp.) Rai 1 HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 11179 V 30000-FTA (Multistream)
21:45 Northern Ireland - Bulgaria BNT 1 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream ) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
21:45 England - Poland ITV HD / UTV HD / STV HD -Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10936 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11053 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11068 V 23000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -11097 V 23000 -FTA -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss ITV / UTV / STV -Astra 28.2°E -10758 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10832 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10906 V 22000 -FTA -Astra 28.2°E -10994 H 22000 -FTA BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
21:45 Germany - North Macedonia RTL -Astra 19.2°E-12226 H 27500 -FTA -Astra 19.2°E -12188 H 27500 -FTA L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
21:45 Andorra - Hungary M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2) UEFA Championship under 21 19:00 Croatia - England TV Slovenija 2 HD -Eutelsat 16°E- 11637 V 30000-FTA (sometimes encrypt.) BNT 3 HD -Hellasat 39°E- 12593 H 9416 -FTA (Multistream )
19:00 Iceland - France ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
CAF Champions League 22:00 Chabab Riadhi De Belouizdad - TP Mazembe programme National -Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss -Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss -AlcomSat 24.8°W-12240 H 30000 -Biss -AL Yahsat 52°E- 12054 H 27500 -Biss Programme National HD -AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss Spanish League Primera Div. 1 22:00 Levante - Huesca CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Egyptian League 16:00 Al Gounah - Enppi ON Time Sport -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
18:00 Wady Degla - El Entag Al harby ON Time Sport -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
22:00 Misr Almaqasa - Smouha ON Time Sport -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait stc Premier League 17:20 AlNasar - AlShabab Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport ) -Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD) -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League 15:00 Al-Naft - Naft Al-Wassat Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
15:00 Zakho - Al-Hudod Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
15:00 Al-Qassim - Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
17:30 Al-Shorta SC - Al-Semawah Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
Ireland Premier League 22:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC S4C HD -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA S4C -Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
English Football League Championship 19:30 FC Barnsley - Reading FC BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
22:00 Birmingham City FC - Swansea City BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
CAF Champions League 22:00 Mouloudia Club d'Alger - El Zamalek programme National -Nile sat 7°W-11680 H 27500-Biss -Ses 22°W -12674 H 20255 -Biss -AlcomSat 24.8°W-12232 H 15910 -Biss Programme National HD -AlcomSat 24.8°W-12160 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Granada CF - Villarreal CF Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
17:15 Real Madrid CF - SD Eibar Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:30 Osasuna - Getafe CF Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Spain Copa del Rey -Final 22:00 Real Sociedad - Athletic de Bilbao L'Équipe HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12648 V 29500 -FTA (Multistream) -Eutelsat 5°W- 11471 V 29950 -(Emu)
English Premier League 14:30 Chelsea - West Bromwich Albion Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
17:00 Leeds United - Sheffield United Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss RTS1 -Intelsat 18°W -4094 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band) ORTB -Eutelsat 9°E-11881 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 8°W -3889 L 2981 -FTA(C-Band) -Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA (AFRICA) CRTV -Eutelsat 8°W -3901 L 4250 -FTA(C-Band) -Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000-FTA (Sub-Sahara) BB24 -Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band) Muvi TV 2 -Helsat 39°E-10730 H 30000 -FTA Sanyuka TV -Eutelsat 10°E- 3768 R 8476-FTA(C-Band)
19:30 Leicester City - Manchester City BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
22:00 Arsenal - Liverpool BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
German Bundesliga 1st Div 21:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - SC Freiburg BB24 -Eutelsat 8°W -3892 L 1792 -FTA(C-Band)
Italian Calcio League Serie A 13:30 AC Milan - UC Sampdoria ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg RTRS -Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
16:00 SSC Napoli - Crotone ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg FreeSports -Astra 28.2°E- 11426 V 27500-FTA
19:00 Torino FC - Juventus FC ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
21:45 Bologna FC - Internazionale Milano ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
French League 1st Div 14:00 AS Monaco FC - FC Metz ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:00 Paris Saint-Germain - LOSC Lille ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
22:00 Racing Club de Lens - Olympique Lyonnais ARENA SPORT -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1 17:00 Moghreb Tetouan - Renaissance Zemamra Arriadia -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
19:15 Difaa Hassani El Jadidi - Chabab Mohammedia Arriadia -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
21:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Mouloudia Oujda Arriadia -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Egyptian League 20:00 El Masry Club - Tala'ea El Gaish ON Time Sport -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
22:00 Al Is....y - serameka ON Time Sport -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Kuwait stc Premier League 17:20 AlFahaheel - AlQadsia Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport ) -Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD) -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
19:35 Alarabi - AlKuwait SC Kuwait Sport ( KTV Sport ) -Nile Sat 7°W -11823 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Eutelsat 8°W-11678 V 27500-FTA Kuwait Sport HD ( KTV Sport HD) -Badr 26°E-12523 H 27500-FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11054 V 27500 -FTA
Iraqi Premier League 15:00 Al-Karkh - Naft Misan Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
15:00 Al-Minaa - Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
15:00 Amanet Baghdad - Al-Kahrabaa Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
17:30 Al-Talaba - Al Diwaniya Al Shabab Sport 1 HD Nile sat7°W-10873 V 27500-FTA
UAE Arabian Gulf League 19:15 AlSharjah - Baniyas SC AD Dhabi Sports 1 -Nile sat 7°W-12226 H 27500 -FTA Abu Dhabi Sports 1 HD -Nile Sat 7°W -12467 H 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2) -Badr 26°E -11804 H 27500 -FTA - TürkmenÄlem 52°E -12456 V 27500 -FTA (DVB-S2) -Hotbird 13°E -11747 H 27500 -FTA Dubai Sports1 AsiaSat 100.5°E-3660 V 27500-FTA Dubai Sports 1 HD -Nile sat 7°W -12322 V 30000 -FTA -Hotbird 13°E-12399 H 27500 -FTA Sharjah Sport -Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA Sharjah Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W- 11012 V 27500 -FTA
English Football League Championship 14:30 Huddersfield Town - Brentford BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Scotland - FA Cup 14:15 Dumbarton FC - Aberdeen FC BBC One Scotland -Astra 28.2°E-10803 H 22000 -FTA BBC One Scotland HD -Astra 28.2°E-11023 H 23000 -FTA
Croatia 1.NHL League 13:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
16:00 NK Istra 1961 - NK Osijek HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
18:05 Sibenik - GNK Dinamo Zagreb HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
21:00 Gorica - HNK Rijeka HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11345 H 30000 -Biss
Azerbaijan Premier League 16:30 Sabail - Zira CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Turkey- TFF First League lig.1 13:30 Tuzlaspor - Samsunspor TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp. TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD -Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -10963 V 14170 -Biss 16:00 Giresunspor- Istanbulspor TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp. TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD -Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
16:00 Ankaraspor - Akhisar Belediyespor TRT AVAZ -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Eutelsat 7°E -10804 V 30000 -FTA
19:00 Adana Demirspor - Ankara Keciorengucu TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp. TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD -Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
Hungary NB1 League 15:45 Paksi - MTK Budapest M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
18:00 Zalaegerszeg - Diosgyori VTK M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
20:30 Budapest Honved FC - Ujpest FC M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Serbian SuperLiga 18:00 Napredak - Crvena Zvezda RTRS -Eutelsat 16°E -11261 H 30000 -FTA/BISS/CCWs
African Confederation Cup 19:00 Raja Club Athletic - Pyramids FC Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
22:00 Renaissance de Berkane - JS Kabylie Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream)
English Premier League 14:00 Southampton - Burnley Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:05 Newcastle United - Tottenham Hotspur Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
18:30 Aston Villa - Fulham BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
21:30 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 15:00 Deportivo Alaves - Celta de Vigo Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band)
17:15 Elche CF - Real Betis Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:30 Cadiz CF- Valencia C.F Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
22:00 Sevilla FC - Atletico de Madrid Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
French League 1st Div 14:00 Angers SCO - HSC Montpellier ARENA SPORT 1 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss
16:00 Stade Reims - Stade Rennais ARENA SPORT 1 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
16:00 Bordeaux - RC Strasbourg ARENA SPORT 2 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
16:00 Lorient - Stade brestois 29 ARENA SPORT 3 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
18:05 Nimes Olympique - Saint Etienne ARENA SPORT 2 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
22:00 Olympique Marseille - FCO Dijon ARENA SPORT 2 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Argentina Copa de la Superliga 03:00 Arsenal Futbol Club - River Plate ARENA SPORT 3 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Portugal Primeira Liga 22:00 Famalicao fc - Pacos De Ferreira ARENA SPORT 4 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Moroccan Professional Inwi Botola 1 17:00 Maghreb de Fes - Fath Union Sport de Rabat Arriadia -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA Arriadia TNT -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H 9500-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA
Swiss Super League 17:00 FC Sion - BSC Young Boys ARENA SPORT4 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Czech First League 19:30 FC Brno - SK Slavia Prague ARENA SPORT 4 -BulgariaSat 1.9°E- 12380 H 30000 -Tandberg
Hungary NB1 League 15:30 Kisvarda FC - MOL Fehervar FC M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
18:00 Budafoki MTE - Ferencvarosi TC M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
20:15 Puskas Akademia FC - Mezokovesdi SE M4 Sport HD -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
English Premier League 20:00 Everton - Crystal Palace Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
22:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers - West Ham United BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Spanish League Primera Div. 1 22:00 FC Barcelona - Real Valladolid CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS Varzish Sport HD -NSS 57°E-11565 H 10750 -Biss -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500-Biss Signal -Eutelsat 10°E-3900 L 3750-Biss (C-Band) -Eutelsat 10°E-3896 L 5000 -Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4140 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Belgian First Division A 17:00 SV Zulte Waregem - KAS Eupen Alkass Four HD -Nile sat 7°W-11919 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Badr 26°E -11678 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Badr 26°E -12245 V 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Egyptian League 20:00 Al Ettehad Al Sakandary - El Mokawloon El Arab ON Time Sport -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA ON Time Sport HD -Nile sat 7°W-10853 H 27500 -FTA
Turkey- TFF First League lig.1 19:00 Bursaspor - altay sk TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000-Biss/FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000-FTA Possible Encryp. TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD -Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA Possible Encryp. -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -Biss/FTA -Turksat 42°E -10963 V 14170 -Biss
Scotland - FA Cup 21:35 Queen of the South - Hibernian FC BBC Scotland -Astra 28.2°E -10803 H 22000 -FTA BBC Scotland HD -Astra 28.2°E -11024 H 23000 -FTA(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 27.5°W -11495 V 44100 -Biss(DVB-S2)