English Premier League 22:00 Manchester City – Everton FC BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) ESPN Brasil HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) IRIB Varesh -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:15 Levante – Villarreal CF BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) ESPN INET HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) 23:00 Malaga CF -SD Eibar BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Germany Regional League – West 21:15 SG Wattenscheid 09 – Wuppertaler SV Sport 1 Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-12480 V 27500 -FTA
UEFA Champions League 18:30 FC Astana – Celtic ARENA SPORT 1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORT BIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) 21:45 Sevilla FC – Medipol Basaksehir F.K TRT 1 -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA/Biss TRT1 HD Turksat 42°E -11054 V 30000-FTA/Biss ARENA SPORT 1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORT BIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:45 HNK Rijeka – Olympiacos CFP ARENA SPORT 4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg 21:45 OGC Nice – SSC Napoli RTS Deux HD -Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2) RSI La 2 HD -Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG) ARENA SPORT 3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg 1TV ia -AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss IRIB TV 3 -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) Moroccan Cup 21:00 Olympique Club De Khouribga – Olympique de Marrakech Arriadia –Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia Live HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
23:00 Ittihad Tanger – Union Sidi Kacem Arriadia –Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia Live HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
Asian Champions League 19:00 Persepolis FC – Alahli IRIB TV 3 -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
UEFA Champions League 21:45 Liverpool – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim ZDF -Astra 19.2°E -11953 H 27500 -FTA -HotBird 13°E -11054 H 27500 -FTA ZDF HD -Astra 19.2°E -11361 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2) NLO TV -Astra 4.8°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss OBN -Eutelsat 16°E -11304 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss RTÉ Two HD Eutelsat 9°E- 20185 L 25000 -FTA (KA-Band) IRIB TV 3 -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) Canale 5 -Eutelsat 5°W-12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream) Canale 5 HD -Eutelsat 5°W-12606 V 35000-FTA(Multistream) 21:45 FC København – Qarabag Agdam FK Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss ARENA SPORT 2 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
21:45 FCS Bucharest – Sporting CP ARENA SPORT 1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORT BIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg IRIB Varesh -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss
21:45 CSKA Moscow – BSC Young Boys RSI La 2 HD -Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG) RTS Deux HD -Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2) SRF Zwei HD -Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss) ARENA SPORT 3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
21:45 SK Slavia Prague – Apoel Nicosia ARENA SPORT 4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Moroccan Cup 21:00 Raja Club Athletic – Olympique Dcheira Arriadia –Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia Live HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
23:00 Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech – Wydad Athletic Club Arriadia –Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia Live HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
Serbian SuperLiga 19:00 Radnicki N. – Mladost Lucani ARENA SPORT 4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
19:00 UEFA Champions League Draw beIN Sports News HD -Nile sat 7°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E-11567 H 27500 -FTA EuroSport Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA Sky Sport News Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-10921 H 22000 -FTA Sky Sport News HD Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-12304 H 27500 -FTA TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000–FTA TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD -Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA ERT 1 / ERT HD -Eutelsat 3.1°E-12734 V 16750 -Biss Italia 1 -Eutelsat 5°W- 12669 H 35000 -FTA(Multistream) Italia 1 HD -Eutelsat 5°W- 12606 V 35000 -FTA(Multistream) Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) UEFA Europa League 19:45 Dynamo Kyiv – CS Maritimo 2+2 -Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – FC Utrecht ARENA SPORT 3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) 21:00 Videoton Szekesfehervar – FK Partizan M4 Sport HD Europa -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
21:45 Skendija – AC Milan Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) TV8 -Eutelsat 12.5°W-12718 H 36510 -FTA (Multistream)
22:00 HNK Hajduk Split – Everton FC ESPN Brasil HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) ITV4 -Astra 28.2°E-10758 V 22000 -FTA
22:00 Crvena Zvezda – FK Krasnodar ARENA SPORT 3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
German Bundesliga 1st Div 21:30 FC Koln – Hamburger SV Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) ESPN + -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) French League 1st Div. 21:45 Paris Saint-Germain – Saint Etienne ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) ESPN Brasil HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) Spanish League Primera Div. 1 21:15 Real Sociedad – Villarreal CF BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) Signal-3 -Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band)
23:00 Real Betis – Celta de Vigo BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Signal-3 -Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band) English Championship League 21:45 Bristol City FC – Aston Villa BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Major League Soccer USA 02:00 New York Red Bulls- New York City FC ESPN + -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
14:00 UEFA Europa League Draw beIN Sports News HD -Nile sat 7°W -12245 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E-11567 H 27500 -FTA Sky Sport News Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-10921 H 22000 -FTA Sky Sport News HD Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-12304 H 27500 -FTA TRT 3 / TRT Spor -Turksat 42°E -11958 V 27500 -FTA -Turksat 42°E -11096 H 30000 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -10762 V 30000 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E-11471 H 30000–FTA TRT 3 HD / TRT Spor HD -Eutelsat 7°E- 11637 H 30000 -FTA -Turksat 42°E -11053 V 30000 -FTA Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Slovakia 1. Liga 19:30 MSK Zilina – Trnava 213 HD -Astra 23.5°E -12363 V 29500 -FTA 213 Sport -Thor 1°W –12380 V 30000 -FTA
Wales Premier League 21:30 Clwb Droed Dinas Bangor – Prestatyn Town S4C HD -Astra 28.2°E -11306 H 27500 -FTA S4C -Astra 28.2°E -11344 V 27500 -FTA
Serbian SuperLiga 21:00 Radnicki N. – Radnik Surdulica ARENA SPORT4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
English Premier League 14:30 Bournemouth FC – Manchester City BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
17:00 Newcastle United FC – West Ham United RTS1 -Eutelsat 7°E -11221 H 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -12728 V 30000 -FTA (Africa) -Eutelsat 16°E -10804 H 30000 -FTA (Africa) -Intelsat 24.5°W -3653 R 3906 -FTA(C-Band) kwese Sports -Intelsat 68.5° E- 12633 V 16166-Biss -Belintersat 51.5°E-3900 L 13630 -Biss (C-Band) -Intelsat 22 @ 72.1° East-3724 L 16073 -FTA(Multistream) CIS TV -Eutelsat 10°E- 3678 H 1082 -FTA (C-Band)
17:00 Chelsea- Everton Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:30 Manchester United – Leicester City Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:15 Deportivo Alavés – Barcelona Signal-3 -Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band) Tolo TV HD -Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA Lemar TV HD -Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
23:15 Las Palmas – Atletico de Madrid Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) French League 1st Div. 18:15 FC Nantes – Olympique Lyonnais TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient -Nile sat 7°W -11900 V 27500-FTA TV5 Monde Maghreb Orient HD Badr 26°E- 12073 H 27500-FTA TV 5 Monde Afrique -Eutelsat 16°E-10804 H 30000 -FTA(DVB-S2) (Africa) -Astra 4.9°E-12015 V 29950 -FTA (Africa) ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:00 Genoa CFC – Juventus FC ARENA SPORT2 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
19:00 Benevento -Bologna FC ARENA SPORT4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
21:45 AS Roma -Internazionale Milano ARENA SPORT4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Portugal Primeira Liga 22:30 Rio Ave FC – SL Benfica RTP Internacional -Hotbird 13°E -11334 H 27500 -FTA -Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND) SIC International -Eutelsat 16°E -12569 H 3703 -Biss RTP África -Intelsat 27.5°W-3838 R 7234-FTA (C-BAND) RTP Internacional Ásia -AsiaSat100.5°E – 3700 V 30000 -FTA (C-BAND) RTP Internacional América -Telstar 63°W- 11710 V 3200 -FTA -Galaxy 97°W- 12060 H 22000 -FTA -Intelsat 55.5°W – 4101 V 2320 -FTA (C-BAND)
German Bundesliga 1st Div 16:30 SV Werder Bremen – Bayern Munich Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss
16:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
19:30 BV Borussia Dortmund – Hertha Berlin Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 22:00 Fluminense FC -Vasco da Gama ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
01:00 Paulista Corinthians – Atletico Clube Goianiense ARENA SPORT1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORTBIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Croatia 1.NHL League 20:00 NK Slaven Belupo – NK Rudeš ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
22:00 NK Inter Zaprešic – HNK Rijeka HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
Montenegro First League 16:00 Sutjeska – FK Mladost Podgorica ARENA SPORT1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORTBIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
English Championship League 19:30 Nottingham Forest FC – Leeds United FC BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
Ukrainian First League 18:00 FC Ingulets – Obolon-Brovar Kyiv XSport -Astra 4.9°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss -Astra 4.9°E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream) XSport HD -Astra 4.9°E -11747 V 30000 -FTA
Serbian SuperLiga 21:00 Zeleznik – Macva ARENA SPORT1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORTBIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Russian Premier League 17:30 FC Rubin Kazan – FK Tosno Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
20:00 Lokomotiv Moscow -Ural Yekaterinburg Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
German Bundesliga 3rd Divsion 15:00 Karlsruher SC – Hallescher FC SWR Fernsehen -Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA
15:00 VfL Osnabruck – Sportfreunde Lotte WDR Fernsehen -Astra 19.2°E -11836 H 27500-FTA WDR Fernsehen HD -Astra 19.2°E -12604 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA -Astra 19.2°E -12422 H 27500 -FTA(DVB-S2)-FTA NDR Fernsehen -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA NDR Fernsehen HD -Astra 19.2°E -11528 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
MDR Fernsehen -Astra 19.2°E -12110 H 27500-FTA MDR Fernsehen HD -Astra 19.2°E -10891 H 22000 -FTA(DVB-S2)
Spanish League Primera Div. 1 19:15 SD Eibar – Athletic de Bilbao BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:15 Getafe CF- Sevilla FC Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Signal-3 -Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Fox Sports 1 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) SportsMax 2 -Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
23:15 Real Madrid CF – Valencia C.F IR Cama 3 TV -Hotbird 13°E -10775 H 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -11262 H 27500 -FTA Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Tolo TV HD -Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA Lemar TV HD -Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA Maiwand tv -Yahsat 52.5°E-12015 H 27500 -FTA Signal-3 -Eutelsat 10°E- 3900 V 3750-Biss (C-Band) ESPN Brasil HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports en Español -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) SportsMax 2 -Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band) IRIB TV 3 -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss English Premier League 15:30 West Bromwich Albion FC – Stoke City FC BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live)
15:30 Chelsea FC – Everton FC Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) ESPN Brasil HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:00 Liverpool – Arsenal FC IR Cama 3 TV -Hotbird 13°E -10775 H 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 7°E -11262 H 27500 -FTA BETFRED TV (TTV) – CISCO 4 -Astra 4.8°E -12418 H 27500 -PowerVU(SIS Live) Idman Azerbaycan -AzerSpace 46°E -11175 H H 27500 -FTA/Biss Varzish Sport HD -Yahsat52.5°E-11785 H 27500 -Biss -NSS 57°E -11565 H 10740 -FTA/Biss Sport 24 HD -NSS 20°W-12697 H 6665 -PowerVU(C-Band) -NSS 57.0°E- 4136 R -15580 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Intelsat 34.5°W-4096 R 16908 -PowerVU(C-Band) IRIB Varesh -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss ESPN + -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band)
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur – Burnley FC ESPN Brasil HD -SES-6 40.5°W-3980 L 21600 -PowerVU(C-Band) Italian Calcio League Serie A 19:00 Torino FC – US Sassuolo Calcio ARENA SPORT4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg BeIn Sports USA -Galaxy 121°W-4172 V 18916 -PowerVU(C-Band) Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
21:45 AC Milan – Cagliari Calcio ARENA SPORT4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
21:45 SSC Napoli – Atalanta CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS Fox Sports 2 Brasil HD -SES 40.5°W-3843 L 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) French League 1st Div. 16:00 EA Guingamp – RC Strasbourg ARENA SPORT4 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg SporTV 1 HD -Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
18:00 SCO Angers – LOSC Lille ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg SporTV 1 HD -Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
22:00 AS Monaco FC- Olympique Marseille ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg SporTV 1 HD -Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
Belgium Jupiler League 15:30 Club Brugge KV -Standard de Liege ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
19:00 KAA Gent – RSC Anderlecht NTV Spor / NTV Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -12015 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Portugal Primeira Liga 22:15 Sporting Braga – FC Porto Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA
Holland Eredivisie League 13:30 Feyenoord Rotterdam – Willem II Tilburg ESPN (Syndication 902) Telstar15°W -12609 H 7552 -Biss Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
15:30 VVV-Venlo – Ajax Amsterdam Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
17:45 PSV Eindhoven – Roda JC Kerkrade CBC SPORT HD -AzerSpace 46°E-11135 H 27500 -FTA/BISS
Moroccan Cup 22:30 Wydad Athletic Club – Kawkab Athletic Club Marrakech Arriadia -Hotbird 13°E -10873 V 27500 -FTA -Badr 26°E -12683 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W -11476 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11617 V 27500 -FTA (Multistream) Arryadia Live HD -Hotbird 13°E- 10873 V 27500 -FTA -Nile sat 7°W- 11513 V 27500 -FTA -Eutelsat 21.5°E-11569 H7220-FTA
Major League Soccer USA 02:00 LA Galaxy – San Jose Earthquakes EuroSport Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E -12226 H 27500 -FTA Sports 2 (AFN) -Eutelsat 9°E -11804 V 27500 -PowerVU -Intelsat 0.8°W -4175 R 28000 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 01:00 Cruzeiro – Santos Futebol Clube ARENA SPORT1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORTBIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg SportsMax 2 -Intelsat 55.5°W -3735 V 10000 -PowerVU(C-Band) SporTV 1 HD -Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
Argentina Primera Division 00:05 Boca Juniors – Olimpo ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Slovakia 1. Liga 19:00 Slovan Bratislava-Podbrezova 213 HD -Astra 23.5°E -12363 V 29500 -FTA 213 Sport -Thor 1°W –12380 V 30000 -FTA
ia Umaglesi Liga 19:30 Dila Gori – FC Kolkheti Poti 1TV ia -AzerSpace 46°E -11095 H 30000 -FTA/Biss
Uruguay Clausura League 21:30 Danubio FC – Nacional VTV -SES 40°W-4065 R 12500 -PowerVU(C-Band)
Croatia 1.NHL League 20:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb – GNK Dinamo Zagreb ARENA SPORT3 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg HNL -Eutelsat 16°E -11366 V 30000 -Biss
Premier League – Ukraine 19:30 Zorya Luhansk – Chornomorets Odesa 2+2 -Astra 4.8°E -11766 H 27500 -FTA/Biss
Hungary NB1 League 20:30 Videoton Szekesfehervar – Ferencvarosi M4 Sport HD Europa -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Hungary NB2 League 18:00 Gyori ETO FC – Békéscsaba M4 Sport HD Europa -Eutelsat 9°E-11958 V 27500-FTA(DVB-S2)
Swiss Super League 17:00 Luzern – FC Zurich RSI La 2 HD -Hotbird 13°E -11526 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG) RTS Deux HD -Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.6(SSR/SRG Swiss)(DVB-S2) SRF Zwei HD -Hotbird 13°E -10971 H 29700 -Via2.3(SSR/SRG Swiss)
Serbian SuperLiga 20:00 Crvena Zvezda – FK Partizan ARENA SPORT1 -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg ARENA SPORTBIH -Hellas SAT 39°E- 11135 V 30000-Tandberg
Russian Premier League 11:00 SKA Khabarovsk – Spartak Moscow Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
17:30 CSKA Moscow – Akhmat Grozny Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
20:00 Zenit St. Petersburg – FC Rostov Tivibu Spor HD -Turksat 42°E -11853 H 25000 -FTA Tivibu Spor -Turksat 42°E -11794 H 27500 -FTA Match! TV -Express 53°E -12617 H 8122 -Biss -Yamal 90°E -3645 L 28000 -Biss(C-Band) -Yamal 90°E -11471 V 11159 -FTA -Express 140°E -3467 R 12581 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 140°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3465 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3485 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -3675 R 33483 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4119 R 10051 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 80°E -4135 R 16200 -Biss(C-Band) -Express 53°E -12576 H 14990 -FTA(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3615 R 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream) -Express 40°E -3665 L 14990 -FTA(C-Band)(Multistream)
Germany Regional League – North 21:15 VfB Lubeck – Altonaer Sport 1 Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-12480 V 27500 -FTA Campeonato Brasileiro Série A 02:00 Coritiba FC -Esporte Clube Vitoria PFC Internacional -Intelsat 55.5°W -3890 H 3333 -PowerVU(C-Band) PFC HD -Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band) -Star One 75°W-3660 V 30000 -PowerVU(C-Band) -Star One C1 65°W-3800 H 30000-PowerVU(C-Band) PFC -Star One C1 65°W-3920 H 27500-PowerVU(C-Band) SporTV 1 HD -Star One 75°W-4100 V 30000-PowerVU(C-Band)
Yaser Arafat Cup For West Bank Clubs 17:00 Shabab Al Khalil – Ahli Al Khalil Palestine Sport -Nile sat 7°W -12645 H 27500 -FTA Southeast Asian Games – Football 11:30 Indonesia – Myanmar (Third Place) VTV 6 -Vinasat 132°E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band) 12:45 Malaysia – Thailand (Final) VTV 6 -Vinasat 132°E -3590 V 19200 -FTA(C-Band)
2018 FIFA World Cup qualification (AFC) 15:00 South Korea – Iran IRIB TV 3 -Badr 26°E -12265 H 30000 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11900 V 27500 -FTA/Biss -Badr 26°E -11881 H 27500 -FTA/Biss(DVB-S2) -Intelsat 62°E -11555 V 30000 -FTA/Biss Bayern Munich Pre-Season 19:30 Kickers Offenbach – Bayern Munich Sport 1 Deutschland -Astra 19.2°E-12480 V 27500 -FTA Ukrainian First League 18:00 MFC Mykolaiv – FC Ingulets XSport -Astra 4.9°E-12130 V 27500 -Biss -Astra 4.9°E-12341 H 30000 -FTA (Multistream) XSport HD -Astra 4.9°E -11747 V 30000 -FTA